Marek Adamczewski
Wzornictwo
Janusz Akermann
Grafika
Sylwia Aniszewska
Rzeźba i Intermedia
Agnieszka Babińska
Rzeźba i Intermedia
Marek Barański
Architektura
Jarosław Bauć
Malarstwo
Anna Bem-Borucka
Grafika
Mariusz Białecki
Rzeźba i Intermedia
Krzysztof Bochra
Wzornictwo
Tomasz Bogusławski
Grafika
Daria Bolewicka
Architektura
Marta Branicka
Architektura
Alicja Buławka-Fankidejska
Rzeźba i Intermedia
Mariusz Burdek
Rzeźba i Intermedia
Bogna Burska
Rzeźba i Intermedia
Łukasz Butowski
Grafika
Daniel Cybulski
Malarstwo
Magdalena Czajka-Cardoso
Rzeźba i Intermedia
Joanna Czaplewska
Grafika
Jarosław Czarnecki | Elvin Flamingo
Rzeźba i Intermedia
Paweł Czarzasty
Architektura
Henryk Cześnik
Malarstwo
Maciej Dojlitko
Wzornictwo
Agata Dojlitko
Wzornictwo
Zuzanna Dolega
Malarstwo
Jacek Dominiczak
Architektura
Iwona Dzierżko-Bukal
Architektura
Marek Elsner
Rzeźba i Intermedia
Rafał Fedusio
Grafika
Sławomir Fijałkowski
Wzornictwo
Marta Flisykowska
Wzornictwo
Robert Florczak
Malarstwo
Roman Gajewski
Malarstwo
Anna Gawron
Grafika
Paweł Gełesz
Wzornictwo
Krzysztof Gliszczyński
Malarstwo
Dominika Gołębiewska
Architektura
Maciej Gorczyński
Malarstwo
Zbigniew Gorlak
Grafika
Janusz Górski
Grafika
Dorota Grubba-Thiede
Zakład Historii i Teorii Sztuki
Łukasz Guzek
Zakład Historii i Teorii Sztuki
Magdalena Hanysz-Stefańska
Grafika
Patryk Hardziej
Grafika
Mikołaj Amadeusz Harmoza
Wzornictwo
Marta Hryc
Wzornictwo
Filip Ignatowicz
Malarstwo
Alina Jackiewicz-Kaczmarek
Grafika
Aleksandra Jadczuk
Malarstwo
Sylwia Jakubowska-Szycik
Rzeźba i Intermedia
Małgorzata Jankowska
Zakład Historii i Teorii Sztuki
Sonia Jarczyk
Architektura
Grzegorz Jarmocewicz
Rzeźba i Intermedia
Martyna Jastrzębska
Rzeźba i Intermedia
Piotr Józefowicz
Malarstwo
Katarzyna Józefowicz
Rzeźba i Intermedia
Katarzyna Jóźwiak-Moskal
Rzeźba i Intermedia
Bogumiła Jóźwicka
Wzornictwo
Marek Jóźwicki
Wzornictwo
Sylwia Juchimowicz
Architektura
Robert Kaja
Rzeźba i Intermedia
Adam Kamiński
Grafika
Andrzej Karmasz
Malarstwo
Eurydyka Kata
Grafika
Grzegorz Klaman
Rzeźba i Intermedia
Małgorzata Knobloch
Architektura
Agnieszka Kochańczyk
Architektura
Kamil Kocurek
Grafika
Lucyna Kolendo
Rzeźba i Intermedia
Marta Kołacz
Zakład Historii i Teorii Sztuki
Marta Koniczuk
Architektura
Jacek Kornacki
Malarstwo
Edyta Kowalewska
Grafika
Marta Kozakiewicz
Architektura
Zofia Krasnopolska-Wesner
Zakład Historii i Teorii Sztuki
Małgorzata Kręcka-Rozenkranz
Rzeźba i Intermedia
Grażyna Kręczkowska
Grafika
Agata Królak
Grafika
Anna Królikiewicz
Malarstwo
Patrycja Kruk
Wzornictwo
Leszek Krutulski
Rzeźba i Intermedia
Tomasz Kwiatkowski
Wzornictwo
Adrian Leszczuk
Wzornictwo
Anna Leśniak
Rzeźba i Intermedia
Karol Lewalski
Grafika
Katarzyna Lewandowska
Zakład Historii i Teorii Sztuki
Sławomir Lipnicki
Malarstwo
Krzysztof Ludka
Architektura
Filip Ludka
Architektura
Bogna Łakomska
Zakład Historii i Teorii Sztuki
Przemysław Łopaciński
Malarstwo
Katarzyna Łukasik
Grafika
Adriana Majdzińska
Rzeźba i Intermedia
Edyta Majewska-Rosińska
Grafika
Zbigniew Jan Mańkowski
Zakład Historii i Teorii Sztuki
Waldemar Marszałek
Grafika
Honorata Martin
Rzeźba i Intermedia
Alina Mielnik
Grafika
Piotr Mikołajczak
Wzornictwo
Jacek Miler
Wzornictwo
Vahram Mkhitaryan
Rzeźba i Intermedia
Anna Młotowska
Rzeźba i Intermedia
Piotr Tadeusz Mosur
Rzeźba i Intermedia
Roman Nieczyporowski
Zakład Historii i Teorii Sztuki
Magdalena Nowak
Wzornictwo
Ludmiła Ostrogórska
Rzeźba i Intermedia
Bogumił Oświecimski
Architektura
Ada Pawlikowska
Grafika
Aleksandra Pawliszyn
Zakład Historii i Teorii Sztuki
Michał Pecko
Architektura
Mateusz Pęk
Malarstwo
Adam Pękalski
Grafika
Jakub Pieleszek
Malarstwo
Tadeusz Pietrzkiewicz
Architektura
Marcin Plichta
Rzeźba i Intermedia
Andrzej Pniewski
Architektura
Patrycja Podkościelny
Grafika
Krzysztof Polkowski
Malarstwo
Małgorzata Popinigis
Grafika
Grzegorz Protasiuk
Grafika
Aleksandra Prusinowska
Grafika
Michał Pszczółkowski
Zakład Historii i Teorii Sztuki
Grzegorz Radecki
Grafika
Martyna Rajewska
Architektura
Anna Reinert-Faleńczyk
Malarstwo
Mirosław Rekowski
Wzornictwo
Agata Ruchlewicz-Dzianach
Architektura
Janina Rudnicka
Rzeźba i Intermedia
Jacek Ryń
Wzornictwo
Maciej Salamon
Rzeźba i Intermedia
Vasyl Savchenko
Grafika
Magdalena Schmidt-Góra
Rzeźba i Intermedia
Rafał Setlak
Architektura
Wojciech Sęczawa
Rzeźba i Intermedia
Jan Sikora
Architektura
Dariusz Sitek
Rzeźba i Intermedia
Daria Skoczylas-Woźniak
Architektura
Tomasz Skórka
Rzeźba i Intermedia
Daniel Sobański
Rzeźba i Intermedia
Tomasz Sobisz
Rzeźba i Intermedia
Robert Sochacki
Malarstwo
Arkadiusz Staniszewski
Architektura
Jacek Staniszewski
Grafika
Maciej Stępiński
Rzeźba i Intermedia
Paulina Stokowska
Rzeźba i Intermedia
Beniamin Straszewski
Architektura
Arkadiusz Sylwestrowicz
Malarstwo
Dariusz Syrkowski
Grafika
Jan Szczypka
Rzeźba i Intermedia
Beata Szymańska
Architektura
Jarosław Szymański
Wzornictwo
Marek Średniawa
Wzornictwo
Adam Świerżewski
Grafika
Maciej Świeszewski
Malarstwo
Maciej Świtała
Architektura
Maria Targońska
Malarstwo
Marek Targoński
Rzeźba i Intermedia
Grażyna Totwen-Kilarska
Architektura
Robert Turło
Grafika
Marta Urbańska
Architektura
Anna Wachowicz
Wzornictwo
Anna Waligórska
Malarstwo
Mariusz Waras
Architektura
Anita Wasik
Grafika
Anna Wejkowska-Lipska
Architektura
Emilia Wernicka
Grafika
Aleksander Widyński
Malarstwo
Michał Wirtel
Grafika
Małgorzata Wiśniewska
Rzeźba i Intermedia
Sławomir Witkowski
Grafika
Dominik Włodarek
Grafika
Marek Wrzesiński
Malarstwo
Jakub Zając
Grafika
Wojciech Zamiara
Rzeźba i Intermedia
Monika Zawadzka
Architektura
Marcin Zawicki
Malarstwo
Katarzyna Zawistowska
Architektura
Jacek Zdybel
Malarstwo
Agata Zielińska-Głowacka
Malarstwo
Grzegorz Zięcina
Wzornictwo
Tomasz Zmyślony
Architektura
Tomasz Zybała
Architektura
Bartosz Żukowski
Rzeźba i Intermedia